[de] Betrag Erbschaft 1.Person (jemals) (Euro) [harmonisiert]

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label [de] Betrag Erbschaft 1.Person (jemals) (Euro) [harmonisiert] Betrag Erbschaft 1.Person (jemals) (Euro) [harmonisiert]
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
5113 5113 5113
10226 10226 10226
15339 15339 15339
51129 51129 51129
25565 25565 25565
2556 2556 2556
102258 102258 102258
20452 20452 20452
7669 7669 7669
153388 153388 153388
30678 30678 30678
76694 76694 76694
12782 12782 12782
1534 1534 1534
3068 3068 3068
40903 40903 40903
127823 127823 127823
35790 35790 35790
1023 1023 1023
3579 3579 3579
61355 61355 61355
6136 6136 6136
4090 4090 4090
2045 2045 2045
46016 46016 46016
204517 204517 204517
511 511 511
17895 17895 17895
9203 9203 9203
255646 255646 255646
23008 23008 23008
92033 92033 92033
178952 178952 178952
38347 38347 38347
6647 6647 6647
8181 8181 8181
511292 511292 511292
71581 71581 71581
8692 8692 8692
86920 86920 86920
4602 4602 4602
81807 81807 81807
306775 306775 306775
16361 16361 16361
143162 143162 143162
357904 357904 357904
1790 1790 1790
1278 1278 1278
5624 5624 5624
56242 56242 56242
112484 112484 112484
43460 43460 43460
117597 117597 117597
1022584 1022584 1022584
163613 163613 163613
7158 7158 7158
14316 14316 14316
19429 19429 19429
28121 28121 28121
214743 214743 214743
18407 18407 18407
13805 13805 13805
256 256 256
12271 12271 12271
16873 16873 16873
11248 11248 11248
89476 89476 89476
122710 122710 122710
614 614 614
63911 63911 63911
153 153 153
383469 383469 383469
409034 409034 409034
3835 3835 3835
766938 766938 766938
3323 3323 3323
11760 11760 11760
10737 10737 10737
33234 33234 33234
2454 2454 2454
9715 9715 9715
2301 2301 2301
66468 66468 66468
230081 230081 230081
767 767 767
4346 4346 4346
1636 1636 1636
18918 18918 18918
184065 184065 184065
8948 8948 8948
613550 613550 613550
307 307 307
210 210 210
1841 1841 1841
665 665 665
4857 4857 4857
97145 97145 97145
332340 332340 332340
920325 920325 920325
36302 36302 36302
58799 58799 58799
34768 34768 34768
27098 27098 27098
21474 21474 21474
1779 1779 1779
102 102 102
383 383 383
460 460 460
291436 291436 291436
158500 158500 158500
5880 5880 5880
358 358 358
1533876 1533876 1533876
39369 39369 39369
5778 5778 5778
474 474 474
94589 94589 94589
1483 1483 1483
148275 148275 148275
38858 38858 38858
24542 24542 24542
130379 130379 130379
132936 132936 132936
8385 8385 8385
8436 8436 8436
28632 28632 28632
138049 138049 138049
562421 562421 562421
1943 1943 1943
31700 31700 31700
7874 7874 7874
125267 125267 125267
36813 36813 36813
36 36 36
9357 9357 9357
41926 41926 41926
4295 4295 4295
2684 2684 2684
74137 74137 74137
6217 6217 6217
460163 460163 460163
920 920 920
59310 59310 59310
3732 3732 3732
242864 242864 242864
11504 11504 11504
107371 107371 107371
15 15 15
971 971 971
63400 63400 63400
1687 1687 1687
69024 69024 69024
6902 6902 6902
128 128 128
4908 4908 4908
347678 347678 347678
194291 194291 194291
29655 29655 29655
1329 1329 1329
44994 44994 44994
84363 84363 84363
189178 189178 189178
2965 2965 2965
12527 12527 12527
13744 13744 13744
19940 19940 19940
29144 29144 29144
51 51 51
314956 314956 314956
13294 13294 13294
219856 219856 219856
6238 6238 6238
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: plc0383_h

Dataset: pl – Data from individual questionnaire (long)

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: individual

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Original (top level folder)


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 2331
invalid 680116

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint