[de] Einzahlungen auf Rentenvertrag geleistet, Betrag (in EURO) [2013]

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label [de] Einzahlungen auf Rentenvertrag geleistet, Betrag (in EURO) [2013] Einzahlungen auf Rentenvertrag geleistet, Betrag (in EURO) [2013]
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No answer [-1] keine Angabe
5 5 5
50 50 50
100 100 100
10 10 10
60 60 60
20 20 20
40 40 40
30 30 30
25 25 25
80 80 80
150 150 150
70 70 70
15 15 15
120 120 120
200 200 200
175 175 175
35 35 35
162 162 162
45 45 45
90 90 90
160 160 160
130 130 130
110 110 110
75 75 75
6 6 6
12 12 12
65 65 65
250 250 250
170 170 170
140 140 140
55 55 55
56 56 56
36 36 36
300 300 300
85 85 85
115 115 115
163 163 163
7 7 7
13 13 13
500 500 500
33 33 33
18 18 18
67 67 67
8 8 8
125 125 125
600 600 600
17 17 17
58 58 58
26 26 26
180 180 180
24 24 24
28 28 28
105 105 105
165 165 165
64 64 64
95 95 95
14 14 14
34 34 34
37 37 37
11 11 11
32 32 32
16 16 16
400 400 400
88 88 88
78 78 78
54 54 54
240 240 240
154 154 154
23 23 23
48 48 48
112 112 112
68 68 68
350 350 350
62 62 62
73 73 73
44 44 44
87 87 87
43 43 43
9 9 9
42 42 42
66 66 66
1200 1200 1200
22 22 22
1000 1000 1000
52 52 52
82 82 82
51 51 51
210 210 210
83 83 83
190 190 190
76 76 76
57 57 57
156 156 156
164 164 164
46 46 46
47 47 47
2000 2000 2000
38 38 38
132 132 132
108 108 108
84 84 84
117 117 117
93 93 93
118 118 118
135 135 135
133 133 133
98 98 98
39 39 39
131 131 131
31 31 31
124 124 124
77 77 77
19 19 19
141 141 141
1 1 1
138 138 138
74 74 74
21 21 21
63 63 63
104 104 104
185 185 185
116 116 116
129 129 129
176 176 176
27 27 27
91 91 91
1600 1600 1600
53 53 53
106 106 106
145 145 145
86 86 86
172 172 172
450 450 450
137 137 137
220 220 220
29 29 29
146 146 146
186 186 186
168 168 168
1950 1950 1950
122 122 122
49 49 49
169 169 169
81 81 81
147 147 147
158 158 158
94 94 94
1400 1400 1400
315 315 315
280 280 280
79 79 79
1300 1300 1300
96 96 96
1500 1500 1500
167 167 167
102 102 102
270 270 270
69 69 69
320 320 320
195 195 195
208 208 208
628 628 628
750 750 750
754 754 754
244 244 244
197 197 197
216 216 216
770 770 770
155 155 155
2100 2100 2100
3200 3200 3200
149 149 149
161 161 161
173 173 173
143 143 143
166 166 166
800 800 800
179 179 179
1728 1728 1728
2 2 2
151 151 151
183 183 183
136 136 136
700 700 700
198 198 198
1666 1666 1666
103 103 103
410 410 410
101 101 101
99 99 99
1575 1575 1575
188 188 188
389 389 389
97 97 97
152 152 152
1482 1482 1482
370 370 370
89 89 89
335 335 335
330 330 330
1700 1700 1700
1900 1900 1900
126 126 126
501 501 501
123 123 123
490 490 490
1946 1946 1946
121 121 121
119 119 119
480 480 480
107 107 107
114 114 114
260 260 260
113 113 113
109 109 109
5000 5000 5000
243 243 243
59 59 59
234 234 234
233 233 233
231 231 231
72 72 72
225 225 225
204 204 204
840 840 840
92 92 92
206 206 206
202 202 202
3 3 3
61 61 61
127 127 127
303 303 303
232 232 232
520 520 520
290 290 290
4 4 4
285 285 285
71 71 71
1100 1100 1100
1800 1800 1800
263 263 263
1050 1050 1050
258 258 258
257 257 257
960 960 960
1008 1008 1008
245 245 245
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: plc0439_v1

Dataset: pl – Data from individual questionnaire (long)

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: individual

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Original (top level folder)


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 3125
invalid 679322

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint