[de] Beitrag fuer private Pflegezusatzversicherung pro Monat

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2017:
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label [de] Beitrag fuer private Pflegezusatzversicherung pro Monat Beitrag fuer private Pflegezusatzversicherung pro Monat
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
30 30 30
20 20 20
50 50 50
15 15 15
10 10 10
25 25 25
40 40 40
60 60 60
35 35 35
100 100 100
12 12 12
80 80 80
17 17 17
18 18 18
45 45 45
5 5 5
27 27 27
28 28 28
16 16 16
70 70 70
24 24 24
26 26 26
8 8 8
14 14 14
13 13 13
23 23 23
33 33 33
22 22 22
120 120 120
90 90 90
34 34 34
75 75 75
32 32 32
150 150 150
31 31 31
21 21 21
29 29 29
65 65 65
36 36 36
53 53 53
11 11 11
56 56 56
55 55 55
9 9 9
58 58 58
19 19 19
38 38 38
6 6 6
37 37 37
48 48 48
85 85 85
43 43 43
7 7 7
52 52 52
39 39 39
51 51 51
130 130 130
59 59 59
41 41 41
3 3 3
74 74 74
84 84 84
250 250 250
78 78 78
180 180 180
44 44 44
46 46 46
200 200 200
54 54 54
42 42 42
63 63 63
47 47 47
110 110 110
125 125 125
66 66 66
67 67 67
57 57 57
82 82 82
76 76 76
71 71 71
68 68 68
69 69 69
49 49 49
64 64 64
400 400 400
73 73 73
139 139 139
107 107 107
86 86 86
280 280 280
62 62 62
83 83 83
4 4 4
1 1 1
61 61 61
89 89 89
512 512 512
104 104 104
220 220 220
81 81 81
142 142 142
140 140 140
254 254 254
255 255 255
135 135 135
270 270 270
117 117 117
115 115 115
111 111 111
109 109 109
300 300 300
700 700 700
450 450 450
88 88 88
94 94 94
91 91 91
87 87 87
99 99 99
500 500 500
211 211 211
504 504 504
540 540 540
224 224 224
236 236 236
238 238 238
242 242 242
248 248 248
206 206 206
205 205 205
340 340 340
350 350 350
260 260 260
265 265 265
470 470 470
271 271 271
800 800 800
290 290 290
194 194 194
312 312 312
320 320 320
329 329 329
420 420 420
1500 1500 1500
79 79 79
190 190 190
188 188 188
77 77 77
92 92 92
72 72 72
95 95 95
98 98 98
101 101 101
103 103 103
105 105 105
112 112 112
113 113 113
116 116 116
121 121 121
122 122 122
123 123 123
129 129 129
131 131 131
133 133 133
134 134 134
136 136 136
138 138 138
143 143 143
144 144 144
152 152 152
154 154 154
160 160 160
1200 1200 1200
184 184 184
185 185 185
187 187 187
175 175 175
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Statistics
Measure Value
valid 2788
invalid 679659

Label table

The label table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable: ple0184
Dataset: pl
question not part of the survey program this year -8 (623025)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (9016)
does not apply -2 (47618)
30 (233)