[de] Aus-u.Weiterbildung, Mo.-Fr., Stunden (Ost) [1990]

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label [de] Aus-u.Weiterbildung, Mo.-Fr., Stunden (Ost) [1990] Aus-u.Weiterbildung, Mo.-Fr., Stunden (Ost) [1990]
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-3 [-3] Not valid [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
0 0 0
1 1 1
2 2 2
3 3 3
8 8 8
6 6 6
10 10 10
7 7 7
4 4 4
9 9 9
5 5 5
12 12 12
15 15 15
11 11 11
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: pli0047_v3

Dataset: pl – Data from individual questionnaire (long)

Study: SOEP-Core


Description:


Analysis unit: individual

Period: unspecified

Conceptual Dataset: Original (top level folder)


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 3683
invalid 678764

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint