ohbrutto/obula: Federal State

0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
2019:
2020:
Value Labels
en de
1 [1] Schleswig-Holstein [1] Schleswig-Holstein
2 [2] Hamburg [2] Hamburg
3 [3] Lower Saxony [3] Niedersachsen
4 [4] Bremen [4] Bremen
5 [5] North Rhine-Westphalia [5] Nordrhein-Westfalen
6 [6] Hesse [6] Hessen
7 [7] Rhinel.-Palatinate [7] Rheinland-Pfalz,Saarland
8 [8] Baden-Wuerttemberg [8] Baden-Wuerttemberg
9 [9] Bavaria [9] Bayern
11 [11] Berlin [11] Berlin
12 [12] Brandenburg [12] Brandenburg
13 [13] Mecklenburg-West Pomerania [13] Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
14 [14] Saxony [14] Sachsen
15 [15] Saxony-Anhalt [15] Sachsen-Anhalt
16 [16] Thuringia [16] Thueringen
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] Answer improbable [-3] nicht valide
-4 [-4] Inadmissible multiple response [-4] Unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not included in this version of the questionnaire [-5] In Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-6 [-6] Version of questionnaire with modified filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-7 [-7] Only available in less restricted edition [-7] Nur in weniger eingeschränkter Edition verfügbar
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

obula

federal state

English label: Federal State

German label: Bundesland


ohbrutto – Gross household data 1998

Analysis Unit: household

Dataset Type: Gross (raw folder)

Period: 1998


Study: SOEP-Core

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 8426
invalid 0

Codes of related variables with the same concept

This table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable bula_h abula abula_ew bbula bbula_ew cbula cbula_ew dbula dbula_ew ebula ebula_ew fbula fbula_ew gbula gbula_ew hbula_ew hbula ibula_ew ibula jbula jbula_ew kbula kbula_ew lbula lbula_ew mbula mbula_ew nbula nbula_ew obula obula_ew obula obula_ew pbula pbula_ew qbula qbula_ew qbula qbula_ew rbula rbula_ew sbula sbula_ew sbula sbula_ew tbula tbula_ew ubula ubula_ew vbula vbula_ew wbula wbula_ew wbula wbula_ew xbula xbula_ew ybula ybula_ew zbula zbula_ew zbula zbula_ew babula babula_ew babula babula_ew bbbula bbbula_ew bbbula bbbula_ew bcbula bcbula_ew bcbula bcbula_ew bdbula bdbula_ew bdbula bdbula_ew bfbula bfbula_ew bgbula bgbula_ew bhbula bhbula_ew
Dataset hbrutt ahbrutto ahbrutto bhbrutto bhbrutto chbrutto chbrutto dhbrutto dhbrutto ehbrutto ehbrutto fhbrutto fhbrutto ghbrutto ghbrutto hhbrutto hhbrutto ihbrutto ihbrutto jhbrutto jhbrutto khbrutto khbrutto lhbrutto lhbrutto mhbrutto mhbrutto nhbrutto nhbrutto hbrutt98 hbrutt98 ohbrutto ohbrutto phbrutto phbrutto hbrutt00 hbrutt00 qhbrutto qhbrutto rhbrutto rhbrutto hbrutt02 hbrutt02 shbrutto shbrutto thbrutto thbrutto uhbrutto uhbrutto vhbrutto vhbrutto hbrutt06 hbrutt06 whbrutto whbrutto xhbrutto xhbrutto yhbrutto yhbrutto hbrutt09 hbrutt09 zhbrutto zhbrutto bahbrutto bahbrutto hbrutt10 hbrutt10 bbhbrutto bbhbrutto hbrutt11 hbrutt11 bchbrutto bchbrutto hbrutt12 hbrutt12 bdhbrutto bdhbrutto hbrutt13 hbrutt13 hbrutt15 hbrutt15 hbrutt16 hbrutt16 hbrutt17 hbrutt17
schleswig-holstein 1 (5637) 1 (198) 1 (201) 1 (191) 1 (181) 1 (174) 1 (176) 1 (169) 1 (166) 1 (165) 1 (168) 1 (171) 1 (181) 1 (169) 1 (164) 1 (64) 1 (212) 1 (216) 1 (421) 1 (438) 1 (430) 1 (211) 1 (448) 1 (438) 1 (418) 1 (411) 1 (151) 1 (461) 1 (440) 1 (403) 1 (423) 1 (587) 1 (283) 1 (682) 1 (354) 1 (707) 1 (144) 1 (775) 1 (305) 1 (208) 1 (967) 1 (339)
schleswig - holstein 1 (160)
hamburg 2 (5483) 2 (168) 2 (184) 2 (174) 2 (158) 2 (142) 2 (128) 2 (124) 2 (116) 2 (110) 2 (103) 2 (102) 2 (104) 2 (95) 2 (93) 2 (50) 2 (115) 2 (108) 2 (305) 2 (210) 2 (213) 2 (149) 2 (233) 2 (219) 2 (212) 2 (210) 2 (77) 2 (237) 2 (224) 2 (210) 2 (120) 2 (243) 2 (306) 2 (213) 2 (311) 2 (275) 2 (332) 2 (144) 2 (387) 2 (461) 2 (318) 2 (683) 2 (232)
lower saxony 3 (16068) 3 (590) 3 (612) 3 (595) 3 (544) 3 (547) 3 (543) 3 (539) 3 (537) 3 (538) 3 (541) 3 (586) 3 (629) 3 (619) 3 (615) 3 (193) 3 (719) 3 (716) 3 (1156) 3 (1204) 3 (1181) 3 (519) 3 (1207) 3 (1171) 3 (1122) 3 (1102) 3 (345) 3 (1247) 3 (1199) 3 (1131) 3 (480) 3 (1212) 3 (1618) 3 (855) 3 (1737) 3 (1005) 3 (1748) 3 (432) 3 (1924) 3 (983) 3 (843) 3 (2329) 3 (1052)
bremen 4 (2224) 4 (75) 4 (76) 4 (68) 4 (66) 4 (67) 4 (65) 4 (66) 4 (61) 4 (61) 4 (60) 4 (66) 4 (67) 4 (61) 4 (63) 4 (18) 4 (71) 4 (65) 4 (120) 4 (122) 4 (129) 4 (39) 4 (130) 4 (118) 4 (106) 4 (106) 4 (30) 4 (112) 4 (99) 4 (95) 4 (60) 4 (106) 4 (141) 4 (103) 4 (142) 4 (87) 4 (136) 4 (36) 4 (159) 4 (154) 4 (76) 4 (356) 4 (87)
north rhine-westphalia 5 (41040) 5 (1606) 5 (1645) 5 (1567) 5 (1480) 5 (1450) 5 (1385) 5 (1360) 5 (1351) 5 (1353) 5 (1375) 5 (1430) 5 (1500) 5 (1452) 5 (1431) 5 (433) 5 (1665) 5 (1651) 5 (2754) 5 (2987) 5 (2980) 5 (1394) 5 (3086) 5 (2913) 5 (2759) 5 (2698) 5 (853) 5 (2909) 5 (2779) 5 (2588) 5 (2694) 5 (3574) 5 (1971) 5 (3853) 5 (2350) 5 (3843) 5 (972) 5 (4282) 5 (3403) 5 (2115) 5 (4949) 5 (2156)
northrine-westphalia 5 (1093)
hesse 6 (15287) 6 (591) 6 (616) 6 (605) 6 (554) 6 (533) 6 (521) 6 (509) 6 (515) 6 (518) 6 (519) 6 (533) 6 (573) 6 (554) 6 (533) 6 (141) 6 (588) 6 (570) 6 (890) 6 (986) 6 (978) 6 (583) 6 (1050) 6 (981) 6 (908) 6 (892) 6 (310) 6 (985) 6 (937) 6 (873) 6 (365) 6 (965) 6 (1266) 6 (615) 6 (1337) 6 (855) 6 (1373) 6 (324) 6 (1537) 6 (1266) 6 (944) 6 (1351) 6 (806)
rhineland-palatinate 7 (9147) 7 (781) 7 (885) 7 (520) 7 (913) 7 (1008) 7 (590) 7 (418) 7 (821) 7 (477)
rhinel.-palatinate, saarl. 7 (399) 7 (356) 7 (125)
rhinel.-palatinate 7 (411) 7 (401) 7 (388) 7 (381) 7 (364) 7 (351) 7 (359) 7 (345) 7 (381) 7 (405) 7 (407) 7 (414) 7 (464) 7 (465) 7 (745) 7 (656) 7 (682) 7 (345) 7 (690) 7 (677) 7 (644) 7 (632) 7 (251) 7 (684) 7 (652) 7 (608) 7 (610)
rhineland-palatinate, saarland 7 (300) 7 (373)
rhineland -palatinate 7 (216)
baden-wuerttemberg 8 (24288) 8 (1070) 8 (1119) 8 (1063) 8 (995) 8 (976) 8 (939) 8 (917) 8 (922) 8 (922) 8 (944) 8 (967) 8 (1003) 8 (977) 8 (956) 8 (263) 8 (1064) 8 (1057) 8 (1649) 8 (1689) 8 (1700) 8 (788) 8 (1716) 8 (1639) 8 (1556) 8 (1503) 8 (453) 8 (1674) 8 (1579) 8 (1502) 8 (620) 8 (1581) 8 (2076) 8 (1138) 8 (2281) 8 (1428) 8 (2316) 8 (540) 8 (2539) 8 (1855) 8 (1556) 8 (3007) 8 (846)
bavaria 9 (29417) 9 (1000) 9 (1029) 9 (968) 9 (920) 9 (910) 9 (871) 9 (848) 9 (874) 9 (893) 9 (910) 9 (945) 9 (1012) 9 (976) 9 (961) 9 (297) 9 (1118) 9 (1104) 9 (1804) 9 (1970) 9 (1968) 9 (972) 9 (2072) 9 (1959) 9 (1843) 9 (1806) 9 (553) 9 (1983) 9 (1889) 9 (1802) 9 (720) 9 (1961) 9 (2639) 9 (1290) 9 (2922) 9 (1617) 9 (2996) 9 (684) 9 (3292) 9 (1894) 9 (1863) 9 (3196) 9 (999)
saarland 10 (2033) 10 (196) 10 (176) 10 (178) 10 (165) 10 (156) 10 (147) 10 (151) 10 (147) 10 (130) 10 (127) 10 (175) 10 (73) 10 (184) 10 (140) 10 (188) 10 (72) 10 (209) 10 (150) 10 (79) 10 (824) 10 (29)
berlin 11 (10704) 11 (224) 11 (238) 11 (237) 11 (215) 11 (214) 11 (208) 11 (368) 11 (373) 11 (380) 11 (375) 11 (366) 11 (383) 11 (368) 11 (344) 0 (0) 0 (0) 11 (387) 11 (371) 11 (606) 11 (580) 11 (568) 11 (237) 11 (593) 11 (570) 11 (558) 11 (538) 11 (204) 11 (562) 11 (536) 11 (512) 11 (240) 11 (562) 11 (747) 11 (399) 11 (800) 11 (549) 11 (822) 11 (288) 11 (900) 11 (763) 11 (707) 11 (1649) 11 (189)
berlin, east 11 (101)
brandenburg 12 (4995) 12 (0) 12 (0) 12 (0) 12 (0) 12 (0) 12 (0) 12 (353) 12 (360) 12 (368) 12 (352) 12 (336) 12 (327) 12 (326) 12 (332) 13 (32) 12 (357) 12 (356) 12 (378) 12 (568) 12 (573) 12 (80) 12 (574) 12 (551) 12 (544) 12 (542) 12 (141) 12 (592) 12 (567) 12 (530) 12 (160) 12 (556) 12 (707) 12 (227) 12 (766) 12 (336) 12 (765) 12 (108) 12 (779) 12 (157) 12 (76) 12 (1085) 12 (186)
mecklenburg-west pomerania 13 (2896) 13 (0) 13 (0) 13 (0) 13 (0) 13 (0) 13 (0) 13 (230) 13 (242) 13 (237) 13 (233) 13 (218) 13 (216) 13 (217) 13 (219) 12 (65) 13 (239) 13 (225) 13 (247) 13 (336) 13 (335) 13 (69) 13 (319) 13 (313) 13 (303) 13 (303) 13 (78) 13 (331) 13 (318) 13 (316) 13 (100) 13 (344) 13 (436) 13 (152) 13 (473) 13 (225) 13 (472) 13 (461) 13 (49) 13 (79) 13 (509) 13 (141)
mecklenburg-western pomerania 13 (72)
saxony 14 (6864) 14 (0) 14 (0) 14 (0) 14 (0) 14 (0) 14 (0) 14 (670) 14 (675) 14 (667) 14 (636) 14 (600) 14 (596) 14 (595) 14 (598) 16 (69) 14 (645) 14 (631) 14 (669) 14 (981) 14 (975) 14 (132) 14 (950) 14 (939) 14 (913) 14 (893) 14 (221) 14 (973) 14 (941) 14 (896) 14 (280) 14 (920) 14 (1150) 14 (390) 14 (1187) 14 (562) 14 (1225) 14 (252) 14 (1229) 14 (249) 14 (80) 14 (999) 14 (307)
saxony-anhalt 15 (3780) 15 (0) 15 (0) 15 (0) 15 (0) 15 (0) 15 (0) 15 (401) 15 (411) 15 (412) 15 (398) 15 (383) 15 (381) 15 (370) 15 (355) 14 (114) 15 (403) 15 (382) 15 (398) 15 (563) 15 (573) 15 (75) 15 (565) 15 (546) 15 (522) 15 (519) 15 (139) 15 (560) 15 (525) 15 (496) 15 (140) 15 (513) 15 (639) 15 (216) 15 (717) 15 (305) 15 (717) 15 (144) 15 (736) 15 (152) 15 (79) 15 (435) 15 (117)
thuringia 16 (4274) 16 (0) 16 (365) 16 (373) 16 (358) 16 (346) 16 (340) 16 (342) 16 (342) 15 (64) 16 (379) 16 (381) 16 (122) 16 (664) 16 (199) 16 (739) 16 (303) 16 (741) 16 (108) 16 (720) 16 (94) 16 (228) 16 (796) 16 (223)
thuringa 16 (0) 16 (0) 16 (0) 16 (0) 16 (0) 16 (358) 16 (345) 16 (567) 16 (571) 16 (70) 16 (565) 16 (552) 16 (526) 16 (515) 16 (575) 16 (550) 16 (534) 16 (126) 16 (551)
westdeutschland/west-germany 21 (5697) 21 (5893) 21 (5632) 21 (5286) 21 (5180) 21 (4992) 21 (4883) 21 (4901) 21 (4965) 21 (5181) 21 (5474) 21 (5310) 21 (5230) 21 (1584) 21 (6016) 21 (5952) 21 (9844) 21 (10458) 21 (10437) 21 (5000) 21 (10810) 21 (10280) 21 (9724) 21 (9507) 21 (3023) 21 (10443) 21 (9945) 21 (9342) 21 (3918) 21 (9922) 21 (13163) 21 (6914) 21 (14334) 21 (8631) 21 (14552) 21 (3564) 21 (16112) 21 (11061) 21 (8420) 21 (18483) 21 (7023)
ostdeutschland/east-germany 22 (224) 22 (238) 22 (237) 22 (215) 22 (214) 22 (208) 22 (2380) 22 (2426) 22 (2352) 22 (2249) 22 (2243) 22 (2218) 22 (2190) 22 (445) 22 (2410) 22 (2346) 22 (2643) 22 (3595) 22 (3595) 22 (663) 22 (3566) 22 (3471) 22 (3366) 22 (3310) 22 (905) 22 (3593) 22 (3437) 22 (3284) 22 (1046) 22 (3446) 22 (4343) 22 (1583) 22 (4682) 22 (2280) 22 (4742) 22 (972) 22 (4825) 22 (1464) 22 (1249) 22 (5473) 22 (1163)
no answer -1 (3) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (11) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0)
keine angabe -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (11) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0) -1 (0)
does not apply -2 (2763) -2 (0) -2 (11) -2 (9) -2 (0) -2 (9) -2 (13) -2 (7) -2 (4) -2 (0) -2 (17) -2 (1) -2 (0) -2 (1) -2 (3) -2 (0) -2 (0) -2 (1) -2 (0) -2 (0) -2 (3) -2 (0) -2 (0) -2 (5) -2 (27) -2 (19) -2 (0) -2 (23) -2 (28) -2 (25) -2 (0) -2 (26) -2 (32) -2 (18) -2 (23) -2 (6) -2 (27) -2 (0) -2 (25) -2 (467) -2 (330) -2 (1454) -2 (229) -2 (229)
trifft nicht zu -2 (0) -2 (11) -2 (9) -2 (0) -2 (9) -2 (13) -2 (7) -2 (4) -2 (17) -2 (1) -2 (0) -2 (1) -2 (3) -2 (0) -2 (0) -2 (1) -2 (0) -2 (0) -2 (3) -2 (0) -2 (0) -2 (5) -2 (27) -2 (19) -2 (0) -2 (23) -2 (28) -2 (25) -2 (0) -2 (26) -2 (32) -2 (18) -2 (23) -2 (6) -2 (27) -2 (0) -2 (25) -2 (467) -2 (330) -2 (1454)
implausible value -3 (0)
answer improbable -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (4) -3 (6) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0)
nicht valide -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (4) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0)
inadmissable multiple response -4 (0)
inadmissible multiple response -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0)
unzulaessige mehrfachantwort -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0)
not included in this version of the questionnaire -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0)
in fragebogenversion nicht enthalten -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0)
version of questionnaire with modified filtering -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0)
fragebogenversion mit geaenderter filterfuehrung -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0)
only available in less restricted edition -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0) -7 (0)
question this year not part of survey -8 (0)