idrm_esm/bb6: How often did not participate snap poll disturbing

No input variables
No output variables
Value Labels
en de
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] No Answer
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] Does Not Apply
-3 [-3] Not Valid [-3] Not Valid
-4 [-4] Inadmissible multiple answer [-4] Inadmissible multiple answer
-5 [-5] Not Contained in Questionnaire [-5] Not Contained in Questionnaire
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

bb6

No concept available.

English label: How often did not participate snap poll disturbing

German label: Wie häufig ist dies insgesamt vorgekommen?


idrm_esm – Person-related Data from Innovative DRM/ESM Module

Analysis Unit: Individual

Dataset Type: Original

Period: 0


Study: SOEP-IS

Statistics
Measure Value
Min. 1.0
1st Qu. 1.0
Median 1.0
Mean 1.588235294117647
3rd Qu. 2.0
Max. 5.0
valid 510
invalid 15060

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint