Others do not invite me for acitivities

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Others do not invite me for acitivities ...andere laden mich nicht zu Unternehmungen ein
-6 [-6] questionnaire version with modified filtering -6
-5 [-5] not included in this version of the questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] inadmissible multiple answer -4
-3 [-3] answer improbable [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
1 Never Nie
2 Seldom Selten
3 Occasional Gelegentlich
4 Rather often 4
5 Often 5
6 Regular 6
7 Always Immer
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: ausgr4

Dataset: inno – Variables from the Innovation Modules

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: person

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 2718
invalid 19585

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint