Year of DAX Random Selection 1

No input variables
No output variables
Label translations
en de
label Year of DAX Random Selection 1 DAX Zufallsauswahl 1
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter -6
-5 [-5] Not Contained In Questionnaire [-5] nicht im Fragebogen enthalten
-4 [-4] Inadmissible Multiple Answer -4
-3 [-3] Not Valid [-3] nicht valide
-2 [-2] Does Not Apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
1951 1951 1951
1952 1952 1952
1953 1953 1953
1954 1954 1954
1955 1955 1955
1956 1956 1956
1957 1957 1957
1958 1958 1958
1959 1959 1959
1960 1960 1960
1961 1961 1961
1962 1962 1962
1963 1963 1963
1964 1964 1964
1965 1965 1965
1966 1966 1966
1967 1967 1967
1968 1968 1968
1969 1969 1969
1970 1970 1970
1971 1971 1971
1972 1972 1972
1973 1973 1973
1974 1974 1974
1975 1975 1975
1976 1976 1976
1977 1977 1977
1978 1978 1978
1979 1979 1979
1980 1980 1980
1981 1981 1981
1982 1982 1982
1983 1983 1983
1984 1984 1984
1985 1985 1985
1986 1986 1986
1987 1987 1987
1988 1988 1988
1989 1989 1989
1990 1990 1990
1991 1991 1991
1992 1992 1992
1993 1993 1993
1994 1994 1994
1995 1995 1995
1996 1996 1996
1997 1997 1997
1998 1998 1998
1999 1999 1999
2000 2000 2000
2001 2001 2001
2002 2002 2002
2003 2003 2003
2004 2004 2004
2005 2005 2005
2006 2006 2006
2007 2007 2007
2008 2008 2008
2009 2009 2009
2010 2010 2010
2011 2011 2011
2012 2012 2012
2013 2013 2013
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

Variable name: daxzufall_1_y

Dataset: inno – Variables from the Innovation Modules

Study: SOEP-IS


Description:


Analysis unit: person

Period: long

Conceptual Dataset: questionnaires


Concept: No concept available.

Question:

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 1252
invalid 21051

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint