inno/psd:

No input variables
No output variables
Value Labels
en de
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] no answer
-2 [-2] does not apply [-2] does not apply
-3 [-3] answer improbable [-3] answer improbable
-4 [-4] inadmissible multiple answer [-4] inadmissible multiple answer
-5 [-5] not included in this version of the questionnaire [-5] not included in this version of the questionnaire
-6 [-6] questionnaire version with modified filtering [-6] questionnaire version with modified filtering
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

psd

No concept available.


inno – Variables from the Innovation Modules

Analysis Unit: Individual

Dataset Type: Original

Period: 0


Study: SOEP-IS

Statistics
Measure Value
Min. 145.86886596679688
1st Qu. 513.823974609375
Median 790.0469360351562
Mean 890.6948360169333
3rd Qu. 1165.27001953125
Max. 2572.603271484375
valid 1045
invalid 33080

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint