inno/warm_errorpct: Warm IAT overall % errors

No input variables
No output variables
Value Labels
en de
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] no answer
-2 [-2] does not apply [-2] does not apply
-3 [-3] answer improbable [-3] answer improbable
-4 [-4] inadmissible multiple answer [-4] inadmissible multiple answer
-5 [-5] not included in this version of the questionnaire [-5] not included in this version of the questionnaire
-6 [-6] questionnaire version with modified filtering [-6] questionnaire version with modified filtering
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

warm_errorpct

No concept available.

English label: Warm IAT overall % errors

German label: Warm IAT overall % errors


inno – Variables from the Innovation Modules

Analysis Unit: Individual

Dataset Type: Original

Period: 0


Study: SOEP-IS

Statistics
Measure Value
Min. 0.0
1st Qu. 1.5625
Median 4.6875
Mean 6.8214092547232905
3rd Qu. 7.8125
Max. 59.375
valid 1043
invalid 37942

Contact / feedback

German Socio-economic Panel (SOEP) Imprint