hl/hlc0085_v6: [de] Pflegevers. Leistungen [2010-2018]

Soep-Core
0:
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
Soep-Core
1984:
1985:
1986:
1987:
1988:
1989:
1990:
1991:
1992:
1993:
1994:
1995:
1996:
1997:
1998:
1999:
2000:
2001:
2002:
2003:
2004:
2005:
2006:
2007:
2008:
2009:
2010:
2011:
2012:
2013:
2014:
2015:
2016:
2017:
2018:
Value Labels
en de
1 [1] Yes [1] Ja
2 [2] No [2] Nein
-1 [-1] no answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] invalid [-3] nicht valide
-4 [-4] Forbidden Multiple Response [-4] Unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not Included In Questionnaire Version [-5] In Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-6 [-6] Questionnaire Version With Modified Filter [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-8 [-8] Question not part of the survey program this year [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
Basket
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Description
Info

hlc0085_v6

114

English label: [de] Pflegevers. Leistungen [2010-2018]

German label: Pflegevers. Leistungen [2010-2018]


hl – Original Household Data

Analysis Unit: household

Dataset Type: Original (top level folder)

Period: unspecified


Study: SOEP-Core

Statistics
Measure Value
valid 150610
invalid 224936

Codes of related variables with the same concept

This table provides you with an overview of label definitions across related variables to identify changes over time in longitudinal variables. The first number indicates the value code, the second number (in brackets) represents the frequency in the data. Please note that labels are simplified and values with frequency = 0 are hidden.

Variable hlc0085_v6 hlc0085_v5 hlc0085_v2
Dataset hl hl hl
yes 1 (3358) 1 (2711) 1 (387)
no 2 (147252)
no answer -1 (4410) -1 (0) -1 (0)
does not apply -2 (0) -2 (117609) -2 (21479)
invalid -3 (0) -3 (0) -3 (0)
forbidden multiple response -4 (0) -4 (0) -4 (0)
not included in questionnaire version -5 (0) -5 (0) -5 (0)
questionnaire version with modified filter -6 (0) -6 (0) -6 (0)
question not part of the survey program this year -8 (220526) -8 (255226) -8 (353680)