bppkal/bpp1b010:

en de
1 [1] Yes [1] Ja
-1 [-1] No Answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] Answer improbable [-3] unplausibler Wert
-4 [-4] Inadmissible multiple response [-4] Unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not included in this version of the questionnaire [-5] In Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-6 [-6] Version of questionnaire with modified filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-7 [-7] Only available in less restricted edition [-7] Nur in weniger eingeschränkter Edition verfügbar
-8 [-8] Question this year not part of survey [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
-9 [-9] Missing due to a terminated interview [-9] fehlend aufgrund eines abgebrochenen Interviews
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

bpp1b010

: Employed Part-Time previous year Oct

: Teilzeit Erwerbstätig Vorjahr: Oktober


bppkal – Data from the monthly calendar from the individual questionnaire 2025

:

:

: 2025


: SOEP-Core

Questions
Measure Value
valid 4175
invalid 24168