bpgkal/bpp_1a06_11:

en de
1 [1] mentioned [1] genannt
2 [2] Feb [2] Feb
3 [3] Mar [3] Mrz
4 [4] Apr [4] Apr
5 [5] May [5] Mai
6 [6] Jun [6] Jun
7 [7] Jul [7] Jul
8 [8] Aug [8] Aug
9 [9] Sep [9] Sep
10 [10] Oct [10] Okt
11 [11] Nov [11] Nov
12 [12] Dec [12] Dez
-1 [-1] No answer [-1] keine Angabe
-2 [-2] Does not apply [-2] trifft nicht zu
-3 [-3] Implausible value [-3] unplausibler Wert
-4 [-4] Inadmissable multiple response [-4] unzulaessige Mehrfachantwort
-5 [-5] Not included in this version of the questionnaire [-5] in Fragebogenversion nicht enthalten
-6 [-6] Version of questionnaire with modified filtering [-6] Fragebogenversion mit geaenderter Filterfuehrung
-7 [-7] Only available in less restricted edition [-7] nur in weniger eingeschraenkter Edition verfuegbar
-8 [-8] Question this year not part of survey [-8] Frage in diesem Jahr nicht Teil des Frageprogramms
-9 [-9] Missing due to a terminated interview [-9] fehlend aufgrund eines abgebrochenen Interviews
Please login or register to use the basket functionality.
Info

bpp_1a06_11

No concept available.

: Calendar: Registered unemployed November

: Kalender: Arbeitslos gemeldet November


bpgkal – Data from the monthly calendar from the catch-up questionnaire 2025

:

:

: 2025


: SOEP-Core

Questions
Measure Value
valid 264
invalid 3027